Ladies 1

img-20161029-wa0007
# Name
4 Rebecca Amui
5 Ainhoa Etxeberria
6 Aniek Poort
7 Jorieke Moorlag
8 Marijn Kuiper
9 Meike Große-Ellshof
10 Aïcha Klein
11 Anniek Gielen
12 Dinah Kleiboer
13 Mieke "Aldorus" Arnoldus
14 Judith Oude Voshaar
15 Moniek Scholten
20 Rianne Dalhuisen
21 Saskia Caspari
22 Floor Stolk
24 Joseline Schalk
Trainer Jeroen Vinke
Trainer/Coach Rene Tigchelaar

  • rangteamgespeeldpuntenvoortegensaldo 
    1Uitsmijters Dames 221381295746549
    2The Valley Bucketeers Dames 121321438821617
    3D.B.V. Arriba Dames 121321136871265
    4Amical Dames 121249869797
    5Kikkers Dames 1212211551004151
    6S.V.Z.W. Dames 121148141047-233
    7Peatminers Dames 12148361356-520
    8Stars '84 Dames 12124721308-836

  • datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegloc_naamuitslag
    01-10-201617:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1S.V.Z.W. DS 1UT Sporthal A/129 - 38
    08-10-201619:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Stars '84 DS 1UT Houten zaal80 - 5
    14-10-201620:45Peatminers DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1De Stamper39 - 55
    22-10-201619:15D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Peatminers DS 1UT Sporthal A/177 - 27
    29-10-201617:15Kikkers DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1't Wooldrik46 - 58
    05-11-201619:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Amical DS 1UT Sporthal A/141 - 48
    12-11-201616:00Uitsmijters DS 2D.B.V. Arriba DS 1IISPA Breedtesporthal38 - 36
    19-11-201617:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1The Valley Bucketeers DS 1UT Sporthal A/156 - 65
    02-12-201620:45Amical DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Diekmanhal39 - 51
    10-12-201617:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1The Valley Bucketeers DS 1UT Sporthal A/142 - 36
    16-12-201621:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Kikkers DS 1UT Houten zaal49 - 34
    28-01-201720:30S.V.Z.W. DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1'n Dikken45 - 51
    03-02-201719:00Stars '84 DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Het Punt25 - 55
    10-02-201719:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Kikkers DS 1UT Houten zaal45 - 42
    18-02-201720:00Stars '84 DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Het Punt27 - 58
    03-03-201719:00Amical DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Diekmanhal42 - 66
    11-03-201719:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Uitsmijters DS 2UT Sporthal A/161 - 57
    18-03-201721:00The Valley Bucketeers DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Het Ravijn74 - 45
    01-04-201721:00S.V.Z.W. DS 1D.B.V. Arriba DS 1'n Dikken36 - 54
    08-04-201717:00D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Uitsmijters DS 2UT Sporthal A/151 - 46
    21-04-201719:15D.B.V. Arriba DS 1Peatminers DS 1UT Sporthal A/176 - 62