Team 5

The following players are in Team 5:

#First nameLast nameGPPTSFGM3PTFTMFTAPF
1ArnoVerstegen329103670
2NigelMacugay429140121
3MartinTubertini69938617242
4BarteldSchilstra51470223
5JoãoSilva329123230
6MennoRoelofs540162684
7SimonBernasovsky637173004
8JoriekeMoorlag6361702102
9RianneDalhuisen4840000
10DarlainnePadro5630004
11RickPolman5840001
12ClementLau41560340
13StijnEikenaar31150120