Team 4

The following players are in Team 4:

#First nameLast nameGPPTSFGM3PTFTMFTAPF
1SilverSuurorg452218462
2PeterPoldervaart547223023
3BasHilbers526130013
4MennoDorland5662613122
5AleksaDrezga522100246
6RemcoHoen622100243
7FlorianHaans3521002
8DariaYakushkina1420022
9Melissavan Schaik2520120
10AichaKlein522110001
11RagheedHaddad2840000
12EliseSchilt5210000
13XavierIkejemba0000000