Team 3

The following players are in Team 3:

#First nameLast nameGPPTSFGM3PTFTMFTAPF
1Noudvan Herpen239171440
2PauMartinez665292596
3JulianHerms321100001
4ThyneScholte528240036
5MarijnPeters51890043
6Chielvan der Ster427130160
7NawarHaddad61781004
8DamianGonzalez0000000
9FanniMáriás533141444
10MeikeGroße-Elshoff4941000
11KatharinaKück51050000
12DavidVrijenhoek324101341
13DavidPho0000000
14Markvan der Veen41990163