Team 2

The following players are in Team 2:

#First nameLast nameGPPTSFGM3PTFTMFTAPF
1LuukEgers6582310247
2CharisChalkiadakis321114572
3CamilleKuitert554237151
4BobHengeveld21781007
5PohanChen429133000
6JornSmulders41780151
7NickRamerman4210004
8AnniekGielen425113002
9CarmenCijffers326122000
10DinahKleinboer622110004
11HersonVargas2940000
12ArjenHardiek633151271
13EmmelieHuisman3210000