Team 1

The following players are in Team 1:

#First nameLast nameGPPTSFGM3PTFTMFTAPF
1LucDjozin-Kemadjou7873856173
2Clifften Berge545194355
3NikolaGladovic655233697
4YoranStaal31990142
5Anderde Miguel7381615104
6Rensvan der Ploeg41042000
7FadiAbularage525110393
8JudithOude Voshaar7630002
9DanielleSchoonveld5630000
10BasSoetekouw61680000
11JelmerLuijt4420003
12IrfanMohamed4520123
13ReneTichelaar739159028