Gents 3

img_1201
# Coach: Bob Hengeveld
35 Pim
36 Djordje
46 Andrea
48 Menno
51 Stijn
53 Jeroen
54 Herson
58 Robert
59 Rudiger
62 Mattijs
Charlie
24 Jordi
47 Bob
Roger
Kaspar

  • rangteamgespeeldpuntenvoortegensaldo 
    1Risne Stars Heren 221361257892365
    2S.V.Z.W. Heren 221321435974461
    3B.V. Isala Heren 221261171965206
    4D.B.V. Arriba Heren 3212411721037135
    5Amical Heren 321221162107587
    6The Jugglers Heren 4212095393914
    7The Valley Bucketeers Heren 32188601234-374
    8Stars '84 Heren 12106411535-894

  • datumtijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegloc_naamuitslag
    17-09-201614:30The Jugglers HS 4D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Deppenbroek44 - 40
    23-09-201619:30D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Stars '84 HS 1UT Houten zaal85 - 32
    01-10-201619:00Risne Stars HS 2D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Reggehal58 - 42
    08-10-201621:00D.B.V. Arriba HS 3The Jugglers HS 4UT Houten zaal57 - 45
    29-10-201618:00B.V. Isala HS 2D.B.V. Arriba HS 3De Kroon51 - 53
    05-11-201619:00S.V.Z.W. HS 2D.B.V. Arriba HS 3'n Dikken74 - 70
    12-11-201619:00D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Amical HS 3UT Houten zaal67 - 58
    19-11-201619:00The Valley Bucketeers HS 3D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Het Ravijn42 - 61
    09-12-201621:00The Valley Bucketeers HS 3D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Het Ravijn26 - 67
    16-12-201619:00D.B.V. Arriba HS 3B.V. Isala HS 2UT Houten zaal35 - 43
    14-01-201719:15D.B.V. Arriba HS 3S.V.Z.W. HS 2UT Sporthal B/258 - 54
    20-01-201720:45Stars '84 HS 1D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Het Punt34 - 55
    28-01-201719:30D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Risne Stars HS 2UT Houten zaal54 - 63
    04-02-201716:30The Jugglers HS 4D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Deppenbroek41 - 62
    10-02-201721:00D.B.V. Arriba HS 3B.V. Isala HS 2UT Houten zaal58 - 44
    03-03-201719:00D.B.V. Arriba HS 3S.V.Z.W. HS 2UT Houten zaal45 - 63
    10-03-201719:00Amical HS 3D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Diekmanhal84 - 47
    17-03-201719:30D.B.V. Arriba HS 3The Valley Bucketeers HS 3UT Houten zaal54 - 37
    24-03-201720:45Stars '84 HS 1D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Het Punt35 - 68
    07-04-201720:45Amical HS 3D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Diekmanhal65 - 54
    21-04-201721:15D.B.V. Arriba HS 3Risne Stars HS 2UT Sporthal A/140 - 44